RECENSEMENT GENERAL



RECENSEMENT GENERAL DES JOUEURS DE DAMES IVOIRIENS

Nom et Prénoms Date de naissance Lieu Club
ABA ATSE ERIC NOEL   ABIDJAN BGDC
ABACON ATSIN FRANCK   ANYAMA 4è LM
ABADOMA BELETCH ERIC 01/01/1978 MARCORY T40
ABALO KOFFI ENYONAM 29/08/1958 KPAUME TOGO KJKS
ABASS FRANCK JUNIOR 31/05/1983 ISSIA DC COCODY
ABATTE ABATTE HOMER 01/01/1979 HIRE DCG
ABDOULAYE KEITA   ANYAMA GARE DC 
ABE KEVIN 09/11/1993 ABOBO MAHOU
ABIE HERVE 28/10/1981 KOUMASSI INCHALLAH
ABISSA KOUADIO mai-73 KANASSE KOUN-FAO DC
ABOU BAKARY KARAMOKO   BOUAFLE AJDYS
ABOU PATRICE 09/10/1975   DC COCODY
ACHEAMPONG ENOCK 05/05/1956   VDC
ADAGBA DOFOU PATRICE 12/10/1974 AGBOVILLE/ANNO SOUS BACHE
ADAMA BI DOUALY MATHIAS 30/12/1990   VDC
ADANGBA N'GUESSAN B 22/08/1989 DEBRIMOU SOUS BACHE
ADBO JEAN NOEL   BROFODOUME SIEGE
ADDOUX GUY NARCISSE HERVE 15/06/1960 GRD BASSAM KOUTE
ADDY MARCEL N'DRI 08/09/1967 TREICHVILLE ECKP
ADIGRA KOUAMENAN 21/09/1987 ARRAH SOUS BACHE
ADIKO HUGUES HONORAT   GRAND AKOUDZIN BASSAM DC
ADIKO YAPI FELICIEN   ABIDJAN SCHENEIDER DC
ADINGRA KOUAMENAN   ARRAH SOUS BACHE
ADJAKO AGODIO ARNAUD SYLVAIN 17/02/1982 GODILILIE KOUTE
ADJE TANOH ARSENE 18/05/1984 ABOISSO COCODY
ADJI AKA DENIS 15/05/1973 ADZOPE MARLBORO
ADON ACHY PIERRE FABRICE    COCODY COCODY DC
ADONG AUGUSTIN BENJAMIN 05/05/1982 YAOUNDE EHOULE DC
ADOPO TOUSSAINT   ARRAH BASS BKE
ADOU GABIN 19/02/1972 ABIDJAN GARE BK
ADOU LASME JEAN PAUL 21/12/1967 TREICHVILLE SOUS BACHE
ADOU YAO N'GOUAN J.M   DALOA EGT
AGBADOU N'GUESSAN EVARISTE    GAGNOA SORBONE GAGNOA
AGEROH AGNERO 10/09/1976 DABOU WANEKRO
AGGROH AGNERO INNOCENT 10/09/1976 DABOU FED
AGNESS ESSIS YOLANDE   ADJAME  
AGNINI KOUAKOU GHISLAIN   AKOBOISSUE AGNIBILEKROU DC
AHON JEAN CLAUDE   PORT-BOUET HILTEX-CI
AHOSSI YAO SERGE   KOUMASSI MIRADOR+
AHOUA OKOIN SEKA FELIX 31/03/1971 ALEPE FED
AHOULOU KOUTOU   BONOUA DR EAUX-F YAKRO
AHOUSSI YAO SERGE 15/02/1985 KOUMASSI DC COCODY
AHOUZI HENRI JOEL    DABOU GRAND LAHOU
AHUI K 20/06/1969 TANDA WANEKRO
AJOUSSOU JEAN CHARLES FERNAND 26/06/1980 MARCORY KJKS
AKA ADINGRA   ABOISSO ECOBANK
AKA AMAND JEAN PAUL 27/07/1981 YAMOUSSOUKRO FED
AKA AMON BERNARD   BAFFIA  
AKA CHARLES 27/12/1967 GRD BASSAM DC COCODY
AKA DESIRE JEAN DESIRE 10/03/1989 BLELOQUIN BAMBOU DC
AKA KOFFI MOISE   GRAND BASSAM GRAND LAHOU
AKA KOFFI SIMPLICE 09/06/1980 AGBOVILLE PMI
AKA KPANGNI JACQUES 01/01/1962   HILTEX-CI
AKA MICHEL ANTONIO 30/05/1972 krégbé HIRE HILTEX-CI
AKE AYMAR HERMAN   AGOU SOUS BACHE
AKE SAGNE DENIS   TIASSALE NOUVEAU QUARTIER 
AKESSE BEDI NOËL   ABIDJAN BASA
AKESSE NASSA MARCELIN 20/12/1967 LAKOTA AGBAN
AKO AKO 05/01/1955 ANYAMA CJD T42
AKOBE SERGE ALAIN YVES 02/11/1960   DC COCODY
AKOIKPE Y. STEPHANE   GRAND YAPO SOUS BACHE
AKOUN JUDICAEL   ALEPE GSPM
AKPA ELVIS MARIUS   DABOU AJDYS
AKPRO JEAN MARIE 15/04/1985 ADJAME WANEKRO
AKRE AKOSSI ERNEST 20/06/1988 YOPOUGON SIEGE
ALAIN KOUAME 25/09/1976 ABIDJAN MAHOU
ALASSANE DAHION DOMINIQUE 31/12/1989 GABA KOUTE
ALI SIAKA   KOUAKOUKAKRO DJAHUE
ALLA MAURICE     COADA
ALLIA KOUADIO     VAVOUA
ALLUI YAO MARTIAL    MARCORY HILTEX-CI
ALOKA SERGE   ABIDJAN ADAD
AMADOU DIALLO SYDY   ABOBO SOUS BACHE
AMAN EHIERE EUGENE 15/11/1962 TREICHVILLE HILTEX-CI
AMAN KOFFI HENRI-GRANT 16/05/1987 POTOSSOU KOUTE
AMANE YAO BERNABE 20/12/1967 SIKENSI CJD T42
AMANI BAH ADRIEN 02/04/1968 BOCANDA T40
AMANI JOËL 14/08/1985 ABOBO MAHOU
AMANI JULES EVRAD 08/02/1984 TIEMELEKPO SOUS BACHE
AMANI KONAN HERMANE 15/05/1980 ABOBO MARLBORO
AMANI KOUAKOU RAYMOND   GUIGLO GRAND LAHOU
AMANI KOUAME 30/05/1960 BONGOUANOU COADA
AMANI KOUAME JULES EVRARD     TIEMELEKRO SOUS BACHE
AMANI KOUAME MATHIEU 01/12/1980 ZAÏBO GARE GUESSABO
AMANI KOUASSI NARCISSE   SAKASSOU COCODY DC
AMANI LEON   YAMOUSSOUKRO 220DC
AMAO MATHIEU 01/01/1954 NIGERIA KOKO DC
AMARA TUO 29/12/1974 DIEGON DC NQ
AMARI BOTY RENE 12/05/1967 COSROU LOKOA DC
AMESSAN BEUGRE 01/12/1979 ABIDJAN AGHIEN
AMESSAN KPEKE J. MARC   GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
AMON KOUASSI NESTOR 28/02/1960 ABENGOUROU COADA
ANGAMAN N'GUETTA JUSTIN   M'BATTO GRAND LAHOU
ANO ADONIS JOACHIM      ( MI ) 04/01/1972 M'BATTO DC COCODY
ANOH DIDIER 25/05/1965   DC COCODY
ANZOUA KOFFI AMORO   TRANSUA AGNIBILEKROU DC
ANZOUMANA FOFANA   VAVOUA VAVOUA DC
AOUHA GNAORE CONSTANT   BOUAKE DC ABOISSO
AOURA BI MIAN 01/01/1973 GABIA 1ER BB
APPAOU KOUADIO ADINGRA 06/03/1972 TRANSUA MARLBORO
ASSA BOKA ARSENE    AGBOVILLE GRAND LAHOU
ASSEKA N'GUETTA FABRICE 20/12/1986 AGNIA PALMERAIE DC
ASSI JOSEPH   ABOBO SOUS BACHE
ASSI N'CHO  01/01/1953 ATTOUBROU SICOGI DC
ASSI PATRICK HERVE   ABIDJAN GRAND LAHOU
ASSIA PHILIPPE   GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
ASSO JEAN-CLAUDE    ABOBO COCODY DC
ASSOH MICHEE  14/11/1977 SKENSI BAMBOU DC
ASSOUMA KOUAKOU JONATHAN 23/10/1969 VAVOUA COADA
ATSAIN ELISE ROSINA 11/10/1992 AGOU KOUTE
ATSE N'CHO JOËL                 ( GMI ) 05/06/1983 YOPOUGON DC COCODY
ATSE THEODOR GUY 09/11/1987 ABIDJAN T40
ATSE YAPO GERARD   ABOBO CJD T42
ATSE YATTE HUGUES   MOAPE SOUS BACHE
ATSIN ASSAMOA   ALEPE 4è LT
ATTA KOBENAN EDOUARD 24/11/1981 KPEPANDA WANEKRO
ATTEBA N'GUESSAN S.E   YOPOUGON COCODY DC
ATTEBE ZOUGA FLAVIEN   ABIDJAN PALMERAIE DC
ATTEBY KRAGBA EMMANUEL   DIVO BGDC
ATTIAPO ESTELLE   ADZOPE SOUS BACHE
AVI LOROUGNON CESAR 12/10/1966   ECKP
AYEMOU ODILON   YOPOUGON EQUIPE JUNIOR
B0KA ADOU BOKA JOSEPH 11/05/1958 YAPOKPA SOUS BACHE
BA BAHAM ALEXIS    BANGOLO SOUS BACHE
BABE JEAN   BOUAKE 4è LT
BABLY NASSE SYLVESTRE   DIVO LIBREVILLE DIVO
BABO KLA    GRAND BEREBI 4è LT
BADIA GUY SERGES OLIVIER 01/01/1977 GRD BASSAM KJKS
BADOUET ROMEO GUILLAUME 15/12/1976 ATTIECOUBE T40
BAH MARCEL 20/10/1969 MAN TASBER
BAH OUMAR  12/02/1972 BOUGOUNI/MALI DEM DC
BAH SYLVAIN 1982 GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
BAH TIZE KARALE 04/06/1987 COCODY KOUTE
BAHE JEAN CLAUDE 30/11/1980 SASSANDRA SOUS BACHE
BAHI GNOLEBA APOLINAIRE 01/01/1970 DALOA ABATTOIR II
BAHI GUY SERGE    ISSIA CADI ISSIA
BAHIDUE LEBE FIRMIN   OKRUYO SORBONE GAGNOA
BAHO KORE DAVID   ISSIA CADI ISSIA
BAÏKORO SOUALIHO 04/02/1970 SATIMA EMPT
BAILE OULOUZAGNON STEVE D J 19/06/1997 TOULEPLEU SOPIM CABINEBO
BAILLY MARCEL    GAGNOA CADI ISSIA
BAKARY BERTHE   ADJAME DERRIERE RAILS
BAKAYOKO ADAMA 1966   VDC
BAKAYOKO ADAMA   ODIENNE 4è BI
BAKAYOKO ALI 26/01/1982 ADJAME WANEKRO
BAKAYOKO DIAKARYA 09/08/1967 ADJAME WANEKRO
BAKAYOKO LACINE 19/10/1981   MDC
BAKAYOKO WALLY   ABIDJAN CASAGRANDE
BALE GNOTO   TAKOA BGDC
BALLO BI SERAPHIN     VAVOUA
BALLO MAMADOU 01/01/1968 KORHOGO SOBA 1 DC
BALLO THOMAS DJAZE JUNIOR 16/04/1997 LAKOTA AIJD
BALO BI SERAPHIN     VDC
BAMBA AMADOU  20/02/1977 SAÏOUA 1ER BB
BAMBA DIAMDAU PAUL 01/01/1962 SIPILOU GARE GUESSABO
BAMBA LANCINA 11/12/1987 ADJAME CHEZ JACOB
BAMBA LASSINA 10/08/1989 ABIDJAN KOUTE
BAMBA M. HAMED   DABOU SOUS BACHE
BAMBA MOHAMED   DIVO COCODY DC
BAMBA MOUSSA 14/03/1982 MARCORY INCHALLAH
BAMBA SEKOU   ODIENNE BCS
BAMBA SEKOU   ODIENNE 4è BI
BAMBA SOILIHO 17/12/1983   DC COCODY
BAMBA SYNALI 10/04/1970 BONDOUKOU ECKP
BAMBA VASSOUMEYLA 01/01/1973 TOUBA DIRIGE
BAMORY TOURE   ADIAKE  
BAMOUNI INNOCENT 28/12/1984 ADJAME WANEKRO
BANCE MOHAMED 01/01/1983 ZABRE/BF DEM DC
BANCE ZAKARIA   YOP/TOIT ROUGE KJKS
BANDE MOUSSA   ADZOPE E.M. 2è LEGT
BAOUBRE TSIKATA RENE 16/03/1987 DABOU BAMBOU DC
BAPIOH BAKO 01/01/1962 BOUAKE COADA
BARA BOUBAKARE 01/01/1974 ZONSE PALMERAIE DC
BARRY ANTHONIE 31/12/1969 GAGNOA EMPT
BARRY ISSOUF 27/04/1990 ABOBO MAHOU
BASSA CLAVER 29/06/1976 ABOBO SOUS BACHE
BATOUO ANGE-RENAUD 08/09/1986 ATTECOUBE FED
BATTIENO RODRIGUE 10/11/1999 ADJAME WANEKRO
BAUDRYARD CHARLES DORGELES   AGOU SORBONE GAGNOA
BAYORO ADJI DELPHIN 25/11/1965 ADJAME AJDAM
BAYORO PHILIPPE   OUANGOFILIN DR EAUX-F YAKRO
BAZIE RICHARD 15/01/1989 ZUENOULA WANEKRO
BE TRA JEAN FRANCOIS REGIS   YOPOUGON SIEGE
BECHET FELIX RAOUL   M'BRAGO 3E BAT BKE
BECHIO MARCEL 1995 PORT BOUET GRAND LAHOU
BEDIA GUY SERGE OLIVIER   GRAND BASSAM KJKS
BEKE JEAN    GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
BELA VALLEY ALEX FIRMIN 01/01/1981 DABOU COADA
BENGALY MAMADOU 02/06/1973 DABOU BOUAKE GAR
BENIE ANTOINE   VAVOUA VAVOUA DC
BENIEN D. HUBERSON    TREICHVILLE SOUS BACHE
BENOIT LUC BOTTY ZORO   ABIDJAN BGDC
BEUGRE ABALE 07/08/1963 LAKOTA LDC
BEUGRE BRICE  1996 GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
BEUGRE EDMOND ENTOINE 06/02/1969 BECEDI/SIKENSI KJKS
BEUGRE GNAGO EPIPHANIE TCHOKO 04/01/1990 ABIDJAN KOUTE
BEUGRE N'DRIN LEON 1968 GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
BEY FELIX 24/09/1988 ABOBO MAHOU
BIA BI ZAN PARFAIT 02/04/1983 OUAREBO KOUTE
BIA LOU GOKON ODILE 31/12/1967 GOBAZRA KOUTE
BILAYIN GAHIE PATRICE 17/08/1974 KOUMASSI INCHALLAH
BILE KACOU CLEMENT    ABOISSO KAKOUKRO
BILETCHY ERIC 1978 MARCORY T40
BINATE VASSINDOU 10/02/1987   FED
BITTY MEDARD SEVERIN 23/03/1964 TIEPA AJDAM
BLAI MARIE LUC 21/09/1973 MARCORY DC DIM
BLE BEDE 01/01/1961 NIAKIAHIA PALMERAIE DC
BLE PATRICE RODRIGUE   KOUMASSI MIRADOR
BLE YVES CONSTANT 03/01/1987 DALOA KENEDY I
BLEDOU NADEGE IRENE 03/12/1985 ADJAME KOUTE
BLEI SENAHO MARIE FLORE   BOUAKE EQUIPE FEMININE
BLESSON DOMINIQUE    BAIBLY TAHOUAKE POTEAU MILIEU ISSIA
BLEU GUE NOEL 10/10/1985 KABAKOUMA KOUTE
BLI BI DJE PATRICE 02/03/1965 GOHITAFLA DC COCODY
BOB SOSSEA FREDDY   LIBERIA COCODY DC
BODO EDY 18/06/1993 ABIDJAN DC COCODY
BODO NAHOUNOU FAUSTIN   GUGUHA CADI ISSIA
BOGA KOUDOU BERTRAND  10/06/1970 LAKOTA DCTOUMODI
BOH SOHOU HYACINTHE   TIASSALE SOUS BACHE
BOHI DRORE PATRICK SERAPHIN 11/10/1970 TREICHVILLE WANEKRO
BOHIRI BOHOU   ISSIA PALMERAIE
BOHUI LANDRY VALERY 10/06/1978 ABOBO SOUS BACHE
BOITINI FRANCK EDDY   TANDA GRAND LAHOU
BOIZO KAPI 28/01/1965 ABIDJAN FED
BOIZO TETIALY DJIMY   ISSIA CADI ISSIA
BOKA ADOU BOKA JOSEPH   YAPOKPO SOUS BACHE
BOKA N'DA ALICE DAVID   M'BONOUA EQUIPE FEMININE
BOKOU HAMIDOU ISSA 1965 GORGADJI BOUAKE GAR
BOLI BI BALO FERDINAND   SINFRA BCS
BOLI BI IRIE ATHANASE    DIABOUEFLA CDC
BOLI SERGE 21/09/1977 BOUAKE MAHOU
BOLOU DESIRE 02/12/1966 DALOA CJDT42
BOLOU TUI   VAVOUA VAVOUA DC
BOLY FRANCK   OURAGAHIO NSOA
BOMISSO GONNE   LEANO KOUN-FAO DC
BONI KOUAKOU GERMAIN oct-77 TREICHVILLE LOKOA DC
BONNE EKRA ANTOINE 30/11/1994 ABOBO MARLBORO
BONY ALBERT 20/12/1985 JACQVILLE MAHOU
BONY EDOUARD 02/11/1973 ABIDJAN COM
BORANA GUESSAN VALENTIN 15/06/1980 TREICHVILLE SOPIM CABINEBO
BOSSET STEPHANE 12/02/1987 ABOBO SOUS BACHE
BOSSO YAO PRIVAT 01/09/1982 HIRE HILTEX-CI
BOSSOU GABRIEL 01/01/1941 TOGO BRACODI
BOTY BI GORE JEAN PIERRE 21/07/1959 BOUABLE SOPIM CABINEBO
BOUA CLOTAIRE 06/04/1964   VDC
BOUABLE JEAN-MARC ATCHEMANN 17/06/1984 COCODY KOUTE
BOUABRE ZAPOULO NATHALIE 15/02/1972 ZAGORETA KOUTE
BOUBA DIALLO 1967   VDC
BOUE MARIE DIVINE GRACE   COCODY EQUIPE FEMININE
BOUETI BI ANDRE E.   OUME SOUS BACHE
BOUO KOFFI ABISSA    GBOKORE KOUN-FAO DC
BOUSSIN DASMANE 01/01/1979 BURKINA FASO WANEKRO
BOUSSOU ATHANASE   ADJAME SIEGE
BOYA CLEMENT PATRICE    MOAPE  
BRAGAHI PITEY NOEL   YOPOUGON EQUIPE JUNIOR
BRISSI BRAHIMA COULIBALY 11/06/1988 ABIDJAN/YOP KOUTE
BRO CYRIEN 27/12/1986 DALOA GFCI TERMINUS
BROU BERTILLE 18/03/1986 YOP SECRET
BROU KOFFI   TOUMODI TOUMODI
BROUALET HUBERT   GRAND LAHOU ADAD
BROUGOU BERNARD 01/01/1959 DIVO DC COCODY
CAMARA ABOUBAKAR  04/04/1967 TREICHVILLE ECKP
CAMARA MOHAMED 21/06/1982 MARCORY ADMIN
CAMARA MORY   ABOBO CASAGRANDE
CAMARA YELATO 01/09/1969 KATIOLA MARLBORO
CHECHE AHANIN EVRARD ULRICH    YOPOUGON SIEGE
CISSE AMADOU 01/01/1952 KORHOGO KOKO DC
CISSE ISSIAKA FRANCOIS   BOUAKE AGNIBILEKROU DC
CISSE VACABA     SOUS BACHE
CLEMENT TY KOMLAN HENRI-JOEL    TREICHVILLE  
CLEMENT YAO 23/11/1968 PORT-BOUET MARLBORO
CLOTOUM BIBA   TREICHVILLE SOUS BACHE
CONGO TEDJE EMMANUEL 06/08/1965 GD LAHOU LOKOA DC
COULBALY OURODJOU   BOBO PALMERAIE DC
COULIBALY ALI 01/01/1965 KORHOGO SOBA 1 DC
COULIBALY BABA ISMAEL   YOPOUGON HILTEX-CI
COULIBALY CHONFOUNGO   TABOU PALMERAIE
COULIBALY DAOUDA    KORHOGO KABOLO DC
COULIBALY DAOUDA    TIEME COCODY DC
COULIBALY DESVALEUR SIDIKI 25/12/1967 LAVONONKAHA DEM DC
COULIBALY DONIKAN 01/01/1977 LANDIOUGOU MARLBORO
COULIBALY DOUADA 12/03/1971 KORHOGO KABOLO DC
COULIBALY DRISSA 01/08/1974 GUINEE WANEKRO
COULIBALY DRISSA 05/08/1983 BOUAKE DC NQ
COULIBALY DRISSA    BOUAKE 4RM KORG
COULIBALY EMMANUEL    KATIOLA SOUS BACHE
COULIBALY F. ABDEL   COCODY SOUS BACHE
COULIBALY INOUSSA 1995 GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
COULIBALY ISSIAKA 1993 GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
COULIBALY JEAN MARIE   BOUAKE  GRAND LAHOU
COULIBALY MAHAMADOU   BAMAKO VAVOUA DC
COULIBALY MOHAMADOU 1976   VDC
COULIBALY MORIFERE   GAGNOA GARE DC 
COULIBALY PACOM 08/05/1983 KORHOGO SOBA 1 DC
COULIBALY SEYDOU 28/11/1988 KORHOGO KOKO DC
COULIBALY SOULEYMANE 18/05/1965 BENGUE DEM DC
COULIBALY VAMALA 01/01/1983 KORHOGO KOKO DC
COULIBALY YAYA 14/06/1961 KORHOGO KOKO DC
COULIBALY YOUSSOUF   ANYAMA DERRIERE RAILS
COULYBALI EBEHAN 18/01/1991 TREICHVILLE MAHOU
COULYBALI GBATO   MAN SIEGE
CYRILLE SEKOUD 26/10/1984 ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
DABO SERGE PATRICK 29/01/1980   DC COCODY
DADIE JOSEPHE LACOMBE 19/03/1982 LAKOTA LAKOTA DC
DADIE KOUASSI ANDERSON   HIRE COCODY DC
DAGBO GUY PAULIN   OLIBRIBOUO GRAND LAHOU
DAGO AGNEBA JB 21/12/1981 OUME CHEZ JACOB
DAGO ALAIN ANDERSON   LAKOTA FEDERATION
DAGO DAZORO 01/01/1944 BADA KOUTE
DAGO GRE JANVIER 01/01/1982 DALILIE 1ER BB
DAGOU HERVE 02/02/1986 BOUAKE SOPIM CABINEBO
DAGROU STEPHANE 01/01/1975 OURAGANIO DCG
DAGROU YVES STEPHANE 20/12/1975 OURAGAHIO AYAKRO
DAHI LAZARE 10/01/1966   KENEDY I
DAKOURI ARTHUR   LAKOTA SOUS BACHE
DAKOURI BABO   LAKOTA SIKENSI
DAKOURY AIME   LAKOTA 2è RM
DAKOURY GNAHUOA WILLIAM 01/10/1970   DC COCODY
DALIE BOLY HERMANN   DIEGONIFLA AGNIBILEKROU DC
DALLY GNABA FRANCK OLIVIER 01/09/1984 ZAROKO ADAD
DAN GUEU   MAN 2è RM
DAN LEO WILFRIED    MAN SIKENSI
DANE BEUGRE ROGER     SOUS BACHE
DANHO HILARION 21/03/1963 ABOBO-B MAHOU
DANON ABALE   ZIKISSO 3E BAT BKE
DAOU MARIE EDWIGE   BANGOLO SOUS BACHE
DAOUDA KONE 28/08/1973 DABOU EHOULE DC
DAPLE DOPEU ARNAUD   TAPLEU COCODY DC
DAVID EDAWOLE 10/10/1972   DC COCODY
DEDE JEAN BILE   PORT-BOUET  
DEEN IBRAHEEM 10/10/1977 KOUMASSI INCHALLAH
DEGRI OKOU SAINT-ARMEL   KOUMASSI DIVO-COMMERCE
DEKA ZIKE WILLY PASCAL   ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
DELEGO GNEPROU ISMAEL OSE 22/07/1968 LAKOTA EDESA
DELIMA YVES   OURAGAO ADAD
DEMBELE MOUSSA   OUME COCODY DC
DEMBELE OUMAR     VAVOUA
DEPIE KORE 01/01/1983 DALOA 1ER BI
DIABAGATE SINALY 01/12/1972 DABAKALA MAHOU
DIABATE DRISSA  01/01/1979 BOUNDIALI 220DC
DIABATE INZA   GBESSASSO BCS
DIABATE NOUFO 01/04/1992 LAKOTA HILTEX-CI
DIABY AMARA   GAGNOA AJDAM
DIABY MAMADOU LAMINE   RUBINO GARE DC 
DIAKITE BAKARY   ABOBO MARLBORO
DIAKITE DAKARY 04/12/1992 ABOBO MARLBORO
DIAKITE FODE 01/01/1951 KORHOGO KOKO DC
DIAKITE MODIBO    MALI VAVOUA DC
DIALLO AMADOU   KORHOGO TOUMODI
DIALLO AMADOU CIRE 26/01/1982 KONACKRI ECKP
DIALLO SEYDOU 05/04/1972 AFFERY GFCI TERMINUS
DIAMALA KOUASSI FELIX 01/01/1976 BOUAKE ECKP
DIAMBRA GISLAIN   ADZOPE CJD T42
DIANE KARAMOKO ANGE   YOPOUGON KJKS
DIARASSOU BAKARY   TAFIRE BNI
DIARRA IBRAHIM   ABENGOUROU SOUS BACHE
DIARRASSOUBA ALI HASSANA 30/09/1965   ECKP
DIARRASSOUBA ISMAILA   TENGRELA GARE DC 
DIARRASSOUBA ZAKARIA   TOUMODI TOUMODI
DIAULLAUD JOSEPH DIDIER   ABIDJAN BASA
DIBY ALEXANDRE 19/08/1979 MBATO TSDMA
DICKO BOUBAKAR 1953 DABOU BOUAKE GAR
DIDI BOGRO FIDELE   FRESCO AGNIBILEKROU DC
DIDO GOUDI JOACHIN   DIVO SOUS BACHE
DIE BI TRAYE  1975 MAMINIGUI CDC
DIE FULGENCE 15/06/1985 BOUAKE HILTEX-CI
DIE HENRI JOEL   MARCORY SIEGE
DIEKE KOUASSI 01/01/1962 YAMOUSSOUKRO COADA
DIEKO BOUBAKAR 1953 DABOU BOUAKE GAR
DIETH NE KOUAKOU AFFOUE GENE. 22/12/1958 TREICHVILLE DR
DIEYE VICTOR   VAVOUA VAVOUA DC
DIGBEU M'BALLO BERNABE 11/06/1975 BOUAKE COADA
DIHI ARMEL LANDRY   DALOA GRAND LAHOU
DINDE AGBO DONATIEN   ADJAME SCHENEIDER DC
DIOMANDE 18/08/1955 MAN MAHOU
DIOMANDE  GONDO AL 01/01/1964 BIANKOUMA T40
DIOMANDE ADAMA LUCIEN 01/01/1996 DALOA EDESA
DIOMANDE GOUAMOUE 27/12/1986 TOUBA EDESA
DIOMANDE KALIFA   MAN SIEGE
DIOMANDE LACINA     SOUS BACHE
DIOMANDE LOUA   BIANKOUMA SIKENSI
DIOMANDE LOUA FREDERIC      
DIOMANDE MAMADOU 1974   VDC
DIOMANDE MAMADOU   SOBA 1E BG
DIOMANDE MAMADOU 01/01/1964 DIVO FED
DIOMANDE METOGBA   VAVOUA SOUS BACHE
DIOMANDE MICHEL   DOYAGOUINE SOUS BACHE
DIOMANDE MOUSSA 20/03/1971 GAGNOA PMI
DJA GBABOU IGNACE   SOUBRE BASS BKE
DJAKARIA KONE 1970 GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
DJAKO AYO YASMINE 14/06/2004 KOUMASSI COCODY DC
DJAMA CONSTANT CLAVER 20/08/1989 ADJAME ANGRE
DJAN BI ANGE EVA. BLANCHARD 16/07/1995 KOUREFLA SOPIM CABINEBO
DJAPO DESIRE FULBERT    GABOLIEOUA SOUBRE 4E BAT KORG
DJE BI BLI LANDRY 16/10/1975 ZUENOULA PMI
DJE BI SERY LANDRY 06/12/1993 BOUAFLE ECKP
DJE KONAN AIME 30/05/1970 AKIMOUYAOKRO COADA
DJE KOUAME 20/11/1978 DIDIEVI COADA
DJEBE PICARD 07/01/1997 ANYAMA SOUS BACHE
DJEDEA GUELAZIBO TIMOTHEE 02/12/1993 DUEKOUE AJDAM
DJEDJE DJOMA AMBROISE   GODELILE SORBONE GAGNOA
DJEDJE NADJE STEPHANE 08/04/1983 LAKOTA EDESA
DJEDJRI JEAN LOUIS 11/12/1970 BANGOUA HILTEX-CI
DJEFFIE YEBE   SOUBRE CADI ISSIA
DJENEBA SERME   ABOBO SOUS BACHE
DJERO HILAIRE 03/03/1987   PMI
DJEZOU ETTIEN FABRICE 24/08/1990 NAKIAHIO KOUTE
DJIABLE CELESTIN 10/10/1972 GAGNOA BAMBOU DC
DJIDJI  DOFFOU ABEL    AGBOVILLE SOUS BACHE
DJIDJI DOFOU ABEL 05/08/1966 ABGOVILLE SOUS BACHE
DJIWA KEVIN   GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
DJODJO GNAZOUA MAIXENT   ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
DJOH TIEHE ROGER 01/01/1956 TOA-ZEO KOUTE
DJOSSO ARNAUD 26/12/1980 ZOUKOUGBEU MAHOU
DO HENRI ABEL 30/06/1991 KATIOLA KOUTE
DOBA DANIEL ASSOU 10/11/1989 ABIDJAN PMI
DOBA DIDIER NADRO 27/12/1980 LAKOTA PMI
DODAULT ANSELME HENRI   ABIDJAN ADAD
DODO FRANCK 04/09/1984 DALOA WANEKRO
DODO FRANCK ARNAUD 04/09/1989 DALOA ECKP
DOGBA GNAORE RAOUL-RAPHAEL 20/12/1986 BOGNOA KOUTE
DOGBO GBABO LEON   SAÏOUA 3E BAT BKE
DOGBO LAGO DESIRE 10/03/1984 ISSA CHEZ JACOB
DOGO GODET CHARLES 16/10/1990 TIASSALE FED
DOGOSSI DOMINIQUE CYRILLE 20/09/1981 BOUAKE MIRADOR
DOH BI IRIE ANDERSON 10/09/1988 BOUAFLE PALMERAIE DC
DOH LIEUGBEU IGOR 06/06/1985 KABAKOUMA KOUTE
DOHO ANGE   DIVO LIBREVILLE DIVO
DOHONI N. ERIC   FINNEU SOUS BACHE
DOHOUN CLEMENT       
DOKO LUCIENNE    YAMOUSSOUKRO SOUS BACHE
DOLE BOBBY MARIUS 09/04/1986 ISSIA PALMERAIE DC
DOLEA OUEKO RAYMOND 21/04/1967   SOPIM CABINEBO
DON ROMEO   ALEPE SOUS BACHE
DONHE PAUL GUY STEPHANE   DALOA GARE GUESSABO
DONOMI ERIC 02/04/1991 MARCORY HOUPHOUET B
DOSSO ABDOUL KARIM 11/08/1979   VDC
DOSSO ABOUBACAR 01/01/1962   VDC
DOSSO ABOUBACAR   VAVOUA VAVOUA DC
DOSSO LAMA   ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
DOSSO MAMA   MANKONO SOUS BACHE
DOUAN TOMINHIN LEVIS ANGE V 27/11/1985 YAMOUSSOUKRO SOPIM CABINEBO
DOUANE BAKAYOKO 01/01/1948 KANOPLEU KOUTE
DOUBIA ABOUBAKAR SIDIKI   BOUAKE 3E BAT BKE
DOUDOU BLAISE      
DOUDOU BOLOU SYLVAIN   ZOBOUA CADI ISSIA
DOUE DIDIER HERVE 22/07/1979 BANGOLO SOUS BACHE
DOUKOUN YEBOUA FRANCOIS 01/01/1976 M'BATTO MARLBORO
DOULO DJELI 07/02/1987   INCHALLAH
DOUMBIA  SIAKA 02/12/1962 DABOU GARE BK
DOUMBIA ABOUBAKAR SIDIKI   BOUAKE 3è BATAILLON
DOUMBIA ADAMA   AGBOVILLE GARE DC 
DOUMBIA AMARA   DALOA SOUS BACHE
DOUMBIA BRAHIMA   ODIENNE GARE DC 
DOUMBIA DANIEL   YAMOUSSOUKRO SOUS BACHE
DOUMBIA GAOUSSOU DIABATE 13/04/1990 YOPOUGON T40
DRAME SOULEYMANE 05-101974 BOUAKE DC NQ
DRISSA COULIBALY 22/10/1947 KORHOGO KABOLO DC
DRISSA DEMBELE 07/12/1965 BOUAKE DC NQ
DRISSA TOURE   DIVO DIVO-COMMERCE
DRUID MARUIS TRESOR 15/12/1984 DALOA 220 DC
EBLIN JACQUES CHRISTOPHE      VAVOUA DC
EDOUKOUN YEBOUA FRANCOIS   M'BATTO MARLBORO
EHOUEU JULES LANDRY 12/07/1983 ADZOPE SOUS BACHE
EHOUSSOU NANAN JEAN 13/02/1968 DJITRI INCHALLAH
EHUI HERMANN   ABENGOUROU SOUS BACHE
EKON PIERRE XAVIER   SIKENSI  SIKENSI
ELAKRO KODJO PAUL 25/01/1973 MARCORY HILTEX-CI
ESMEL MEMEL SERGE F 27/01/1984 GUIBEROUA PALMERAIE DC
ESMEL YOU JULIETTE   PLATEAU DC COCODY
ESSO ENGELO VALERIE 13/09/1975 DABOU COADA
ESSOH METCH FABRICE 04/11/1978 MARCORY TSDMA
ESSOH MICHEE   SIKENSI BAMBOU DC
ESTHER ADELINE JOSIANE YOBO 03/08/1973 DIMBOKRO KOUTE
EVOU KOUAKOUTCHE ROGER   YOCOBOUE GRAND LAHOU
EZOA JOSEPH   ABIDJAN BASS BKE
EZOUA EBIN 10/08/1983 BINGERVILLE ECKP
FAHE HILARION CYRILLE 17/12/1981 LAUZOUA DC DIM
FAHE MESMIN   BANGOLO GRAND LAHOU
FANDIN DIDIER RICHMOND      
FANE OUSMANE   AGBOVILLE CASAGRANDE
FIENY KOUAKOU FIRMIN 1976 TANKESSE AGNIBILEKROU DC
FLAN NARCISSE 10/09/1972   VDC
FLAN YVES 05/09/1972 DALOA COADA
FLAN YVES   DALOA YAMOUSSOUKRO DC
FOFANA ABOU MODESTE 31/01/1995 DALOA DR
FOFANA IBRAHIMA 14/05/1970 BOUAKE MAHOU
FOFANA LASSINA 17/02/1977   MDC
FOFANA MAMADOU 01/01/1972 DIMBOKRO DC DIM
FOFANA TIEMOKO 1970   VDC
FOFANA YOUSSOUF      VAVOUA
FOFANA ZEMOGO   VAVOUA VAVOUA DC
FOUE ADAMA PAUL   ABIDJAN ADAD
FOUFOUE BI N'GUESSAN CONSTANT 19/09/1974 BOUAKE KENEDY I
GADOU GODO ALAIN   ABIDJAN COCODY DC
GANHIET CONSTANTIN 26/07/1985 BANGOLO KENEDY I
GANNA KOUAKOU PAUL 04/04/1964 BOUAKE COCODY DC
GANYANEE WILFRIED 01/01/1987 DALOA GARE GUESSABO
GASSO OBRE NORBERT 01/01/1961 GBIGIE DC COCODY
GAULLY INNOCENT SERY   ADJAME SOUS BACHE
GBA PATRICE   MAN SIEGE
GBA SERGE LANDRY   YOPOUGON ADAD
GBADEL 31/01/1980 ABOBO MAHOU
GBAHA TOUSSAINT ARSENE   TOULEPLEU CADI ISSIA
GBAHOU GUEHASSAHA   ASSOUNOUE SOUS BACHE
GBAHOUO CALIXTE PARFAIT 14/10/1977 TOUMODI SICOGI DC
GBALE GBOIGNON NOËL   ABIDJAN BASA
GBALLOU ALEXIS 03/11/1973 MENEDOU KOUTE
GBALOA ATTY FRANCIS   GODELIPA CADI ISSIA
GBANA SOUMAHORO 05/05/1962 DALOA Q WOLOF
GBE VIGORI SERGE   BLAPEU SOUS BACHE
GBE ZIO LUC 16/03/1982 TOULEPLEU KJKS
GBEHE JOEL 01/01/1979 DALOA GARE GUESSABO
GBELI ANGELO 25/06/1978 ADJAME HILTEX-CI
GBETIBOUO KESSA   VAVOUA VAVOUA DC
GBEUHIRI DALY ANGE   GUIBEROUA SCHENEIDER DC
GBOCHO KOBE GHISLAIN 10/10/1978 BUYO SICOGI DC
GBOGBA ATCHA REBECCA    AKOURE SIEGE
GBOGOU BI YORO MICHEL 11/05/1977 ABOBO WANEKRO
GBOGOU DOGBO OMER   DALOA BCS
GBOHOUNOU BOLOU YVES   ABOBO SOUS BACHE
GBOMENE THIERRY 12/07/1986 ABOBO HILTEX-CI
GBRA BLE GUHI NOELLE   DALOA EQUIPE FEMININE
GNABRO YORE CHARLES   ZOUKOUGBEU PALMERAIE
GNADJA DOGBA CHRISTOPHE 17/07/1954 GAGNOA MARLBORO
GNADOU GNABA PATRICK   LAKOTA SIEGE
GNADOU GNAYORO 31/12/1964   ECKP
GNADOU LEROY JAKMAIRE 29/08/1984 MORONOU SOPIM CABINEBO
GNADOU PATRICK 22/12/1987 LAKOTA DC DIM
GNADUE BONI KOSSOU FRANCOIS X.   COCODY SIEGE
GNAGA JEAN MICHEL   LAKOTA SIEGE
GNAGBE HERVE 31/03/1983 MAN FED
GNAHOUA RODRIGUE 03/04/1984 DAKPADOU LOKOA DC
GNAKA EMMANUEL CEDRIC   HIRE MIRADOR+
GNAKA NAOUNOU GEORGE HENRI 05/04/1990 FERKE KOUTE
GNAKPA KOUDOU SERGES 23/07/1977   CJD T42
GNANE DESIRE APPOLINAIRE   ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
GNANTE M. MEDARD   MAN SOUS BACHE
GNANTE MEDARD 07/06/1978 GAGNOA CHEZ JACOB
GNAORE BERENGER 26/05/1984 SAÏOUA T40
GNATE VINCENT    KOUIBLY SOUS BACHE
GNAWA DAGO MARIUS    DABOU MIRADOR
GNAYE BANMONHO ADOLPHE 25/11/1979 GAGNOA SOUS BACHE
GNAZIRI ALAIN 23/01/1971 GAGNOA WANEKRO
GNEBRO ZOKO CELESTIN   DIVO ADAD
GNEDE ANICET 22/02/1995 ZOUKOUGBEU DC HUBERSON
GNEDE ANSELME 22/02/1995 ZOUKOUGBEU GARE GUESSABO
GNEDE SIEKA JULIEN   MADAGBEU HUBERSON
GNEPA DJOMAN WILFRIED 04/12/1992 SAN-PEDRO PALMERAIE DC
GNEPA HIE SERAPHIN   BAKOMER CADI ISSIA
GNEPKE LUC OLIVIER   ABOBO CJD T42
GNEPLOU BERENGER 03/04/1980 ABIDJAN T40
GNESSA JULES   LAKOTA STELLA
GNINHI CALEB   COCODY SOUS BACHE
GNOBLE ZADI RENE 01/01/1955 SOUBRE CJD T42
GNODO DIDIER 12/08/1978 GAGNOA DC COCODY
GNOHOURY BOGA ZAHUI ERIC 20/03/1982 GAGNOA 1ER BB
GNOLOU OUANKE HYLAIRE   GODOUA WANE DAMIER CLUB
GNONSIAN ETIENNE    TOULEPLEU SOUS BACHE
GNOUGNOU HIPPOLYTE   ISSIA COMMERCE ISSIA
GNOUGOTIA ISSOUF 01/01/1947 SIAKAHA DEM DC
GNOUKOURY WILFRIED ERIC 17/08/1972 COCODY MIRADOR
GOGLEDE DIOMANDE 01/01/1954 SANDOUGOU-SOBA GARE GUESSABO
GOGONE BI URBAIN 25/05/1957 GONATE LDC
GOGONE CHRISTIAN ERIC    YAMOUSSOUKRO  
GOGOUA KORE   ISSIA CADI ISSIA
GOHI BI BENIE ANTOINE 1977   VDC
GOHI ETIENNE 01/01/1957 BANGOLO DR
GOHIRI CONSTANT   GUEYO BASS BKE
GOHOU DAVID 1970 LAKOTA GRAND LAHOU
GOHOU SAM   GOPA SOUS BACHE
GOLBERT JEAN 03/11/1989 MAN MARLBORO
GOMBO BI GUILLAUME   TAI SIEGE
GONDO DOUO FERDINAND 01/01/1957 BIANKOUMA GARE GUESSABO
GONO LOUATI 24/08/1954   VDC
GOORE M LUCAS    SINFRA SOUS BACHE
GORE DJE ANICET 10/03/1983 ABOBO SOUS BACHE
GORE PLACIDE 01/05/1983 YAMOUSSOUKRO 220 DC
GOSSE PAUL   ISSIA GRAND LAHOU
GOTTA SERY FREJUS 01/01/1959 VAVOUA MIRADOR
GOUALY TAPE NADO MD 11/12/2005 ATTECOUBE KJKS
GOUAMENE SERGE   ABIDJAN 4è LT
GOUANOU JOËL 12/02/1992 BIN NOUE MARLBORO
GOUBO GBOHAN ARSENE 21/05/1990 ABOBO BOUAKE GAR
GOUE BI BASILE 02/06/1972 ANYAMA  
GOUEKOU SERGE STEPHANE 30/03/1982 YOPOUGON SOPIM CABINEBO
GOULADE MAXIME 25/03/1977 ADJAME T40
GOULE RODOLPHE LEKPAHI 09/06/1989 BANGOLO FED
GOZE GUEDE GUY INNOCENT    ISSIA CADI ISSIA
GROGUHET BAHILATIFA 01/01/1993 KORHOGO DEM DC
GROGUHET MELODIE 04/04/2002 YOPOUGON KJKS
GUE SINGO FIRMIN   LOGOUALE  
GUEDE MADOU JEAN JACQUES 24/02/1982 KORHOGO KOUTE
GUEHASSEMON DIDIER 16/09/1990 KOUMASSI INCHALLAH
GUEHO JOSEPH  1955 BANGOLO GRAND LAHOU
GUEI CAMILLE   ZEAGLO BAMBOU DC
GUEÏ CAMILLE 10/09/1972 ZEAGLO BAMBOU DC
GUEI HUBERT   GAGNOA MIRADOR+ 
GUEI HUBERT 30/12/1977 GAGNOA AJDAM
GUEYE KOUDOU   KOUMASSI SIEGE
GUEYE PAHA DIDIER RONALD 25/06/1982 POYABLY DC DIM
GUI RUFIN LANDRY 06/06/1978 ADJAME WANEKRO
GUIE BI TRAZIE ALBERIC 16/03/1986   TAZIBO I
GUIGUI ARMELLE    JACQUEVILLE EQUIPE FEMININE
GUIGUY AMIAN JEAN BERNARD   ALEPE 3e BAT BKE
GUINDO BRAHIMA   ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
GUIPIE CLAUDE 13/03/1979 DALOA 1ER BB
HAÏDARA DAOUDA  01/01/1975 ZUENOULA ECKP
HOPABLI MARIE LAURE DESIREE 08/05/1985 YOPOUGON KOUTE
HOPABLI ZAHUI DAKO ARNAUD 11/02/1983 YOPOUGON KOUTE
HORY FULGENCE 28/12/1983 DIVO SOUS BACHE
HOTETE MARIUS   ATTECOUBE VAVOUA DC
HOTO YANNICK 11/09/1985 PORT-BOUET FED
HOUREGNY KOUASSI DESIRE 12/12/1977 ZUENOULA MARLBORO
HOURIZENE TORES 24/04/1987 GAGNOA TASBER
HUE BOLY LEOPOLD    GAGNOA SIEGE
HUO BI GOURI AIME 20/02/1974 MARCORY DKDC
IBO FLORIAN 13/10/1965 DALOA TAZIBO I
IBO IBO CHRISTIAN 24/10/1985 ADJAME SOUS BACHE
IBO JEREMY 01/01/1972 ZOUKOUGBEU GARE GUESSABO
IBRAHIM KAMATE 14/10/1975   VDC
IDO K. HERVE   ABOBO SOUS BACHE
IMBOUA DESIRE AIME 09/08/1958 FERKE GFCI TERMINUS
INAGOHI MATHURIN   SASSANDRA 3E BAT BKE
INZA TIENE   TIENINGBOUE GRAND LAHOU
IRIE ATHANASE  01/01/1968 GOHITAFLA KENEDY I
IRIE BI DJE AHMED 15/06/1979 ABOBO AYAKRO
IRIE BI ISMAEL 06/05/2000 DALOA GARE GUESSABO
IRIE BI KOUAME DELMAS 01/01/1992 ZIDUHO KOUTE
IRIE BI TCHAN JULES    SIAFLA GSPM
IRIE BI TRA THIERRY 26/12/1980 PANOUBIGROFLA COADA
IRIE LEONARD   ATTECOUBE SOUS BACHE
IRIE MARC 25/12/1990 ZANFLA MIRADOR
ISMAEL BABA COULIBALY 11/02/1982 YOP HILTEX-CI
ISSA TRAORE 24/07/1957 KORHOGO MIRADOR
ISSOUF MOURANA 07/05/1977 YAMOUSSOUKRO 220 DC
ITOUA TARDOREL UGER   CONGO KJKS
JEAN LUC BENOISSI   ABOBO COCODY DC
JEAN MAXIME N'GBESSO 08/12/1962 TREICHVILLE LOKOA DC
JEAN SALEY   DANANE BICICI
JOHN FIDELE N'GUESSAN 05/07/1961 GD LAHOU MARLBORO
JONES STANLEY G.   GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
KABLAN BEEHI 01/01/1959   DC COCODY
KABLAN JUDICAËL 01/02/1989 BONDOUKOU MAHOU
KABLAN PAUL DELOR 03/04/1992 KOUMASSI MAHOU
KABRAN NIANGORAN   AKOBOISSUE KOUN-FAO DC
KABRAN N'ZEBO 24/11/1968 ABOBO SOUS BACHE
KABY ANGE EMMANUEL   PLATEAU EQUIPE JUNIOR
KABY YAPI MARC-ANGE E.   PLATEAU AIJD
KACOU AMA ANATIEN 16/12/1973   VDC
KADJA GILBERT   ABENGOUROU SOUS BACHE
KADJO FIAN NIAMKE SEVERIN   ABIDJAN DR EAUX-F YAKRO
KAH PODE CHRISTOPHE   TOULEPLEU FEDERATION
KAH RENE 10/10/1959 GBADROU COADA
KALIFA ILLI     MAHOU
KALO IBRAHIMA 01/01/1974 YOPOUGON T40
KALO TRE ZRE FULGENCE 30/12/1984 VAVOUA PALMERAIE DC
KALOU BI ZORO ROBERT 01/01/1972 BONON SOPIM CABINEBO
KALOU DORGELES 25/09/1978 VAVOUA SOUS BACHE
KALOU EDMOND 20/12/1976   GARE GUESSABO
KALOU GOUE DORGELES 25/09/1986 DABOU SOUS BACHE
KALOU MARCELIN     VAVOUA
KAMAGATE ABDOULAYE   ABOBO SOUS BACHE
KAMAGATE BADJOMBA   TIENINGBOUE CASAGRANDE
KAMAGATE VAMARA 30/12/1974 SOUNDOUGOUTOU 1ER BI
KAME J PARFAIT 24/03/1989 ABOBO MARLBORO
KANATE ABOU 06/10/1990 TOUBA PLAQUE
KANATE SINIMAN   KOKONAN BASA
KANE SOUALIO   SEGUELA SOUS BACHE
KANON NIAZEGBO JACKIE 06/09/1962 BEKIE KOUTE
KANTE KARIM 1956   VAVOUA
KANTE LADJI   ANYAMA DERRIERE RAILS
KAPE TOTO SEVERIN 29/12/1985 POYABLI KOUTE
KARA SOULEYMANE   ABOBO COCODY DC
KARAMBEU SOUMAILA   YAMOUSSOUKRO SOUS BACHE
KARAMOKO AROUNA 07/07/1990 BRE WANEKRO
KARAMOKO SOUALIO   BOUAKE NSOA
KARAMOKO SOUHALIO 22/04/1968 BOUAKE FED
KARIM SIDIBE   ANYAMA DERRIERE RAILS
KASSI AMON   ABOISSO DAMISTE CLUB D'ABOISSO
KASSI DJOME YVES CLAVER   ELIBOU COCODY DC
KASSI YAO NARCISSE 18/02/1978 BONGOUANOU MAHOU
KASSIA WONDIEU FRANCK 22/12/1988 YOPOUGON WANEKRO
KASSOGUE ANATOLE   MALI VAVOUA DC
KE ZIOULI MATHIAS 10/10/1983   DC COCODY
KEAGA KOUAME VINCENT 17/03/1961 ABOISSO SOPIM CABINEBO
KEDO YEKAZOUA CONSTANT 10071982   TAZIBO I
KEDOH KAHAZLA AMBROISE   BIN-HOUYE CADI ISSIA
KEHET KOUI DUHKAN LAURENT 01/08/1976 KOUIBLY DC COCODY
KEHI GUEHI SERGES   DALOA 4è LM
KEÏ KRAGBE MARCELIN S 31/08/1969 COCODY T40
KEÏ PO GAUZE 20/12/1974 ZOUKOUGBEU GARE GUESSABO
KEÏTA MAMADOU   TANDA NSOA
KEKE KEKEY ROBERT   BOUAKE GSPM
KESSE DILI REMI 13/09/1985 TABOU FED
KEUPEU ANDRE   ZOUAN-OUNIEN DIVO-COMMERCE
KIBISSA KASSI MICHAEL 07/06/1987 ABOBO MARLBORO
KIEN BI AIME 07/03/1982 VAVOUA KENEDY II
KIPRE DIGBEU FLORENTIN   ISSIA CADI ISSIA
KIPRE KEYA HERMANCE   DALOA COCODY DC
KIPRE VALEN DIDIER I.   DALOA TAZIBOUO
KITI MARC   BEDIALA VAVOUA DC
KLA KOUACOU CELESTIN    DIMBOKRO KOUN-FAO DC
KLALOU ODILE 01/01/1968 KABAKOUMA KOUTE
KOBRAN ATTUOMAN GERARD 01/01/1984   AJDAM
KODOU CLEMENTINE 02/05/1976 LAKOTA DR
KOETA BOUREIMA   TOUMODI TOUMODI
KOFFI AKOUNDA CHARLE   YOPOUGON EQUIPE JUNIOR
KOFFI ARSENE   ABIDJAN KOUN-FAO DC
KOFFI BODOUA DANIEL 29/12/1973 BOAUFLE CJD T42
KOFFI EDJRO JACQUES 15/10/1975 DABOU ECKP
KOFFI EUSTACHE 20/09/1963   DC COCODY
KOFFI GUY 27/04/1974 ABOBO HILTEX-CI
KOFFI JEAN LOUIS   ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
KOFFI KAN JEAN 05/06/1993 YAMOUSSOUKRO SOPIM CABINEBO
KOFFI KOFFI AMBROISE   DAOUKRO SCHENEIDER DC
KOFFI KONAN ANGE JOEL   ADJAME CCAK
KOFFI KONAN FREDERIC 25/11/1984 DABOU MIRADOR
KOFFI KONAN RENE   DJEKANOU 4è LM
KOFFI KOUASSI FRANCK   EDIAKRO SOUS BACHE
KOFFI KOUASSI JEAN-MARIE 17/07/1974 BOUAFLE DC DIM
KOFFI KOUMAN JEAN 01/01/1969 DUEKOUE DUEKOUE
KOFFI N'GUESSAN JULES 04/06/1958 ABENGOUROU LOKOA DC
KOFFI N'GUESSAN PAUL 20/12/1982 ISSIA 220 DC
KOFFI SINAN   BONGOUANOU GRAND LAHOU
KOFFI YAO HERVE 17/06/1988 ABOBO MARLBORO
KOGBE DETO ANATOLE 05/05/1981 ABENGOUROU 220 DC
KOHON GNOMBLEI PATRICK HERVE   BOUAKE VAVOUA DC
KOHON PATRICK 42-06-1981 BOUAKE VDC
KOHOU BI KOUAME WILLIAMS    BOUAFLE CECAK
KOKO KOUASI BERNARD   PROUKRO BCS
KOKO VANDERBROK KOIDJO SEVERIN   SOUBRE CCAK
KOKOLA SEVERIN   ABIDJAN BCS
KOKORA BOGUI JEAN  1973 GROGUIDA GRAND LAHOU
KOKORA GUILLAUME 24-janv SASSANDRA BNI
KOLIE RICHARD 04/04/1980 NZEREKORE PALMERAIE DC
KOMENAN AMENAN LEYLA GRACE MAVY   PRIKRO SIEGE
KOMENAN CYRIAQUE    YOPOUGON  
KOMENAN NARCISSE 29/09/1992 ABENGOUROU SOUS BACHE
KOMENAN N'GUESSAN CAMILLE   DIVO SIKENSI
KOMENAN WILLIAMS 03/12/1969 PRIKRO 3E CMP D'ABGR
KONAN ANGE KOUAME JUNIOR 15/10/1998 SIFIE SOPIM CABINEBO
KONAN AYA ASHLEY ROSE   YOPOUGON DERRIERE RAILS
KONAN GUY LANDRY   ADJAME 4è LM
KONAN HERMANE 11/06/1988 BOUAKE SOUS BACHE
KONAN HERVE JEAN LUC 10/08/1974 YAMOUSSOUKRO COADA
KONAN KAN DENIS 21/12/1994 YABAYO COADA
KONAN KOFFI OBIN 09/10/1974 ABIDJAN GARE GUESSABO
KONAN KONAN LOUIS 25/08/1982 YAMOUSSOUKRO COADA
KONAN KOUADIO FRANCK 23/10/1984 KOUMASSI ECKP
KONAN KOUAKOU AIME 27/07/1988 WILLIAMSVILLE CHEZ JACOB
KONAN KOUAKOU CHARLES   ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
KONAN KOUAKOU FIDEL 24/04/1980 YOPOUGON AYAKRO
KONAN KOUAKOU HENRI 04/12/1980 YABAYO KOUTE
KONAN KOUASSI AUGUSTIN   BOUAKE AIJD
KONAN KOUASSI GUY LEWIS   BONDOUKOU COCODY DC
KONAN KOUASSI SYRIL 30/12/1972 GABIADJI SICOGI DC
KONAN LAURENT GERARD ALEX. 16/09/1971 SAKASSOU COADA
KONAN LEONTINE 08/12/1986 YAMOUSSOUKRO DR
KONAN N'DRI GREGOIRE   DIDIEVI GSPM
KONAN N'DRI NOËL 19/07/1987 YAMOUSSOUKRO 220 DC
KONAN N'GUESSAN PHILIPE 26/05/1970 TIEBISSOU GARE GUESSABO
KONAN N'ZI LUCKSON     DC COCODY
KONAN PESSOU JEAN-PATRICK   KOUN-FAO COCODY DC
KONATE ADAMA   DIVO 1E BG
KONATE AMIDOU 05/08/1985 DAGBA DC NQ
KONATE BAKOUNADI 01/01/1983 KORHOGO DEM DC
KONATE BRAHIMA     DC NQ
KONATE MADIASSO   ABIDJAN DR EAUX-F YAKRO
KONATE MAMERY  01/01/1959   ECKP
KONATE MASSENI REBECCA 20/11/1988 DALOA MIRADOR
KONATE MOUSSA   MINIGNAN SOUS BACHE
KONATE SEKOU 1974 GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
KONATE TIANDIGUI 01/01/1975   GARE GUESSABO
KONE ABDOULAYE    ZAHIBO GARE GUESSABO
KONE ABOU   ANYAMA DERRIERE RAILS
KONE ALPHA   BOUAKE VAVOUA DC
KONE AMED 1986 ABIDJAN GRAND LAHOU
KONE ARTHUR 12/08/1990 ABOBO GARE GUESSABO
KONE BAKARY 01/01/1980 KORHOGO KOKO DC
KONE BAKARI SIRIKI    BIANKOUMA 4è LT
KONE BAKARY   ANYAMA GARE DC 
KONE BAZOUMANA   SEGUELA 3E BAT BKE
KONE DAOUDA   KATIOLA 3E BAT BKE
KONE DAOUDA 05/04/1979 MAN DC NQ
KONE DAOUDA   MAN 4è BI
KONE DAOUDA    MAN 4E BAT KORG
KONE DJAKARIDJA   ABOBO SOUS BACHE
KONE DJIBRIL 01/01/1988 KORHOGO KOKO DC
KONE DOTCHANGA   TINDARA CASAGRANDE
KONE DRISSA 03/01/1966 POGO SOBA 1 DC
KONE FADJO NOUHO 09/10/1977 TREICHVILLE SOUS BACHE
KONE FIRMIN   ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
KONE GAHOUSSOU 08/04/1982 KORHOGO SOBA 1 DC
KONE IBRAHIM HASSANE 04/04/1991 KORHOGO RIVIERA
KONE JULIEN 28/01/1968 AKOUPE SOUS BACHE
KONE LACINE   MADINANI 3E BAT BKE
KONE LACINE   ODIENNE GARE DC 
KONE MAMADOU   BOUAKE 3E BAT BKE
KONE MAMADOU 15/05/1970 KORHOGO SOBA 1 DC
KONE OUOLLO 16/06/1976 TAFIRE COADA
KONE SIAKA   RUBINO KAKOUKRO
KONE VAKARAMOKO 18/06/1961 ODIENNE DC NQ
KONIN KOUA JEAN MARC 01/01/1977 BASSAM SOUS BACHE
KONNADI KONE THIERRY DOSSO   ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
KORA YAO   OUELLE GSPM
KORATE AZON RENE-FLORA 01/01/1983 KOSSO KOUTE
KORE GUILLAUME KOUPO 18/09/1972 ADJAME EHOULE RETR DC
KORE JEAN PAUL 01/10/1984 DALOA KENEDY I
KORIA YAO DATTE   TANKESSE KOUN-FAO DC
KOSSELE MATHIEU 01/01/1948 GAGNOA SOUS BACHE
KOSSERE ZAPATA   GAGNOA SOUS BACHE
KOTCHI VINCENT 01/01/1979 YOPOUGON T40
KOUA MANDE YVES 15/12/1982 KOUMASSI INCHALLAH
KOUADA FREDERIC 26/04/1957 YOPOUGON SOMPLEI
KOUADIO ARISTIDE 27/11/1977 YAMOUSSOUKRO WANEKRO
KOUADIO ARMEL   GUIMBEE YAMOUSSOUKRO DC
KOUADIO BROU ALEXIS   DIMBOKRO TOUMODI
KOUADIO ETTIEN VALERY 08/12/1972 TREICHVILLE T40
KOUADIO FIRMIN 16/10/1973 MARCORY KOWEITE DC
KOUADIO FRANCK OLIVIER 02/09/1986 ABOBO ECKP
KOUADIO JEAN CLAUDE   DABOU 4è LT
KOUADIO JEAN-BAPTISTE 20/06/1963 NIANDA COADA
KOUADIO KOFFI AIME 10/10/1985 YAKRO MARLBORO
KOUADIO KOFFI ANTOINE   SAKASSOU CDC
KOUADIO KOFFI CELESTIN 01/01/1956 DAOUKRO KOUTE
KOUADIO KOFFI EDMOND 01/01/1958 TAABO GARE BK
KOUADIO KOUADIO KAN A,     WANEKRO
KOUADIO KOUAKOU VINCENT   BOUAKE SOUS BACHE
KOUADIO KOUAME 01/01/1958 BOUAKE LOKOA DC
KOUADIO KOUAME ARISTIDE    BEOUMI 4è LM
KOUADIO KOUASSI VINCENT 09/08/1980 ABOBO CHEZ JACOB
KOUADIO LIONEL   COCODY BASSAM DC
KOUADIO MAZAN 1973 ASSINDI DR EAUX-F YAKRO
KOUADIO N'DRY EUGENE 09/06/1963 BACANDA ADAD
KOUADIO THEODULE   TREICHVILLE HILTEX-CI
KOUADIO YAO 04/06/1997 DIVO DC DIVO
KOUADIO YAO JONNHY HYACINTHE 30/03/1984 DIVO CONSIEGE
KOUADIO ZAGLAH MARCELLIN   YAMOUSSOUKRO COCODY DC
KOUAFIO LIONEL 08/07/1990 COCODY MAHOU
KOUAHO YAPI 01/01/1960 AGBOVILLE SOUS BACHE
KOUAISSI YAO GILBERT 16/06/1959 SAKASSOU DR
KOUAKOU ADOLPHE ROMEO   BOCANDA SOUS BACHE
KOUAKOU AHOU SAHRA   YOPOUGON  
KOUAKOU ANGE B 20/12/1976 BOUDEPE SOUS BACHE
KOUAKOU ATTA KOUAME    KOTOGANDA KOUN-FAO DC
KOUAKOU KOFFI GEOFFROY 16/12/1988 DIVO SOPIM CABINEBO
KOUAKOU KOFFI OLIVIER 23/12/1989 N'DAYAKRO MIRADOR
KOUAKOU KOFFI PATRICE   BOUAKE EDESA
KOUAKOU KOUASSI JUSTIN   GRAND BASSAM TASBER
KOUAKOU KOUASSI WILFRIED LEONCE   OUME CCAK
KOUAKOU MAIZAN   SEREOUDE KOUN-FAO DC
KOUAKOU MEA ISAAC   SANKODIOKRO EQUIPE JUNIOR
KOUAKOU YAO LAMBERT 12/11/1976 DABOU EHOULE RETR DC
KOUAKOU YAO THIMOTHEE 01/01/1980 BOCANDA FED
KOUAME ALEXIS 13/11/1976   VDC
KOUAME BENOIT 31/07/1977 ABOBO SOUS BACHE
KOUAME GRACE      
KOUAME HILARY CARELLE 13/10/1995 YOP HILTEX-CI
KOUAME HUGUES 13/11/1974   DC COCODY
KOUAME HUGUES BERENGER 23/02/1982 ABIDJAN KOUTE
KOUAME KOFFI DANIEL 01/01/1984 TOUMODI SOUS BACHE
KOUAME KOUADIO HONORE 29/12/1976 YAMOUSSOUKRO 220 DC
KOUAME KOUADIO LUCIEN   NASSIAN KOUN-FAO DC
KOUAME KOUAKOU AIME CESAR 10/05/1991 DABOU DC COCODY
KOUAME KOUASSI ERNEST   BROZAN SORBONE GAGNOA
KOUAME KRAH JACOB   BONDOUKOU E.M. 2è LEGT
KOUAME VENANCE   ADJAME SIB
KOUAME YAO ALEXANDRE 22/04/1977 YAMOUSSOUKRO 220 DC
KOUAME YAO ALEXANDRE 22/04/1977   SOPIM CABINEBO
KOUAME YAO ALEXANDRE   YAMOUSSOUKRO YAMOUSSOUKRO DC
KOUAME YAO FULGENCE 26/05/1997 KOUNFAO WANEKRO
KOUAME YEBOUE GREGOIRE 26/04/1956 ABENGOUROU COADA
KOUAO AKA N"GUETTA    TIEBISSOU GRAND LAHOU
KOUAOH MULAN 01/01/1972 YOPOUGON T40
KOUASI N'GORAN LANDRY   ABENGOUROU COCODY DC
KOUASSI ABLI BERNARD 13/12/1978 DAOUKRO MARLBORO
KOUASSI ADJOUA ELVIRA 20/05/2003 YOPOUGON DC COCODY
KOUASSI AHIBE DIDIER E.   ADIADOTO E.M. 2è LEGT
KOUASSI AYA KAN MELAINE 07/12/1985 ZADIHOA KOUTE
KOUASSI BOUSSOU THOMAS 03/02/1975 BOUAFLE AYAKRO
KOUASSI BROU ALEXIS    SAKASSOU COCODY DC
KOUASSI CELESTIN     HILTEX-CI
KOUASSI DIDIER ANGE DOMINIQUE 23/05/1983 COCODY KOUTE
KOUASSI DIMITRI PAULIN   ABOBO SOUS BACHE
KOUASSI FRANCK   KAHINIKRO GARE GUESSABO
KOUASSI GILDAS   YOPOUGON COCODY DC
KOUASSI KOFFI ARMAND   ABOBO BOA
KOUASSI KOFFI EUGENE    AGNIBILEKROU AGNIBILEKROU DC
KOUASSI KOKAN GERARD 27/12/1972 BINGERVILLE BOUAKE GAR
KOUASSI KONAN 30/10/1985 BEOUMI SOBA 1 DC
KOUASSI KONAN ALBERT 01/01/1953 BOUABLE LOKOA DC
KOUASSI KONAN BRUNO   BOUAKE CADI ISSIA
KOUASSI KONAN VALENTIN 19/02/1973 BOUAFLE PALMERAIE DC
KOUASSI KOUABENAN OLIVIER   ABOBO SOUS BACHE
KOUASSI KOUACOU NARCISSE 28/07/1977   TAZIBO I
KOUASSI KOUADIO BONIFACE   ANANDA TOUMODI
KOUASSI MICKAEL     SOUS BACHE
KOUASSI N'GORAN LANDRY    ABENGOUROU COCODY DC
KOUASSI N'ZIAN DESIRE 24/12/1971 NIABLE GARE GUESSABO
KOUASSI YAO STANISLAS 11/04/1977 TREICHVILLE T40
KOUBA ALAIN RODRIGUE      
KOUBA ERNEST ELYSEE 01/02/1987 GAGNOA PALMERAIE DC
KOUDOU MARTIAL   SINFRA 1E BG
KOUDOU STEPHANE   OURAGAHIO SOUS BACHE
KOUDOUGNON SERGES   SAÏOUA NSOA
KOUE BI JEAN BAPTISTE 16/11/1976 PROZI NIANGON LOKOA
KOUEZA DOUKOURE ELYSEE 01/01/2000 VAVOUA PALMERAIE DC
KOUKO GBOGOU JEAN-LANDRY 25/12/1990 SOUBRE SOPIM CABINEBO
KOUKO RABE REMY 01/01/1959 DALOA T40
KOULIA GNAHE FIACRE   SIEBLY CADI ISSIA
KOULIBALY SALIFOU 06/05/1972 KORHOGO DEM DC
KOURAI ANGELINE 18/08/1976 ZOUKOUBEU KOUTE
KOUYA GNEGNE CLOVIS 01/01/1976 FACOBLY FED
KOUYA KOUIDE ROCH A.   TABOU TAZIBOUO
KOUYA TIEOULOU B FRANCKLIN 01/03/1972 PORT-BOUET EDESA
KOUYATE LASSINA   DIVO GARE DC 
KOUYATE MAMADOU 01/08/1966 KORHOGO DEM DC
KPABRE DAGO JEAN MARC   SAIOUA TAZIBOUO
KPAHA YVES   TOULEPLEU 1E BG
KPAHI GUY ROMAIN 21/05/1981 KOUMASSI GFCI TERMINUS
KPAN FRANCOIS 20/12/1989 DALOA GARE GUESSABO
KPIDI YAPO JUSTIN 16/11/1974 ADZOPE 1ER BI
KPOROU ADOU FRANCK   AZAGUIE CDC
KRA KOUASSI AUGUSTIN   TANKESSE KOUN-FAO DC
KRA KOUASSI LOUIS    TANDA KOUN-FAO DC
KRAH DENEZO VIRGINIE 23/12/1988 WONSEAL KOUTE
KRIZOHO JUDICAËL 21/06/1976 OUARAGAHIO 1ER BI
KROUBA DIEUDONNE    ABIDJAN SIEGE
KUITY BAKAYOKO   DANANE 2è RM
KUOYO AUDREY REBECCA   YOPOUGON HILTEX-CI
KUYO OLIVIER CONSTANT 12/07/1992 KOUMASSI AIJD
KWAKU PARFAIT   BOUAKE SOUS BACHE
LACINE SORE 15/01/1970 DALOA GARE GUESSABO
LAGO BAÏ JEAN CLAUDE 23/03/1981 DALOA WANEKRO
LAGO ERIC    ABIDJAN SOUS BACHE
LAGO ERIC ADJE 18/09/1975 YOPOUGON CHEZ JACOB
LAGO GNONLEBA PAULIN 27/01/1958 ADJAME KOUTE
LAGO MEGUHET NARCISSE 22/05/1956 DALOA ADMIN
LAGO STEPHANE 01/09/1987 DALOA ECKP
LAHOUI HERMANN   YOPOUGON ADAD
LAHOURY MARTINIEN   GUEYO SORBONE GAGNOA
LANCINE SORE   DALOA GARE GUESSABO
LASME MEL JEAN THIERRY 01/07/1971 COCODY BOUAKE GAR
LASME MELEDJE PASCAL 03/07/1968 ABIDJAN 1ER BB
LASSINA DIABY 1935 SIKENSI GARE DC 
LASSINA DOUMBIA   MBRAGO DERRIERE RAILS
LATHROH ADJESSIAFFI JULES ROLD 29/11/1990 COCODY MARLBORO
LATT NOMEL IVAN   KOUMASSI SIEGE
LATTE METH ARNAUD 1991 YOPOUGON MIRADOR+
LATTE YEDES ELOI   ORGAFF GRAND LAHOU
LAVRI LEONCE CYPRIEN   BOUAKE 4E BAT KORG
LEFOUNGOGNIGUI TUO 01/01/1949 KANOROBA MIRADOR
LEGBEDJI GERARD 11/07/1978 DABOU EDESA
LEGRE LEOPAUL   GBIGBIKOU 2è RM
LEGRE MICHAEL   YOPOUGON COCODY DC
LEOPOLD NEKALO   ABIDJAN CADI ISSIA
LESSENOE LEON 11/04/1963 ABIDJAN MARLBORO
LEZOU KONAN THEOPHILE 22/12/1968 DEBRIMOU MIRADOR
LIADE ACHILLE DONALD   YOPOUGON  
LIADE ARSENE   YAMOUSSOUKRO ADAD
LIADI IDRISSOU 1970 AGNIBILEKROU AGNIBILEKROU DC
LIRGN DELY DONALD 30/01/1981 TOUPAH 1ER BI
LOBA LUC  20/02/1989 YOPOUGON LOKOA DC
LOBOUE DAHMSON DAMANAN 01/01/1982 DJITRI INCHALLAH
LOGBO AURELIEN   ABIDJAN NSOA
LOGBO HYPPOLITE   DALOA SOUS BACHE
LOGBO RICHMOND 19/07/1980 KOUMASSI ECKP
LOGBO ZADI 19-1288 ISSIA 2è RM
LOGNON JEAN AIME   ISSIA ROCHER ISSIA
LOGOU GUEDE FRANCK 22/06/1982 ATTIECOUBE GFCI TERMINUS
LOH ALAIN 01/10/1977 COCODY SOUS BACHE
LOHOUESS JEAN YVES 1986 DABOU 4è LM
LOKO ACHILLE S,   DALOA E.M. 2è LEGT
LOORY BI LOPOUA   TREICHVILLE  
LORNG CHRISTIAN KEVIN   LOCODJRO WANEKRO
LOROUGNAN FERNEBE 01/01/1982 LAKOTA SOUS BACHE
LOROUGNON MARIE-PASCALE   GAGNOA COCODY
LOUA BLAI JEAN PAUL   ABOBO GRAND LAHOU
LOUHO SONZAI VALERY 08/06/1979 BEDY GROAZON AYAKRO
LUE DODO ARANTES 08/06/1980 DALOA DC COCODY
LY SAMBA NESTOR 12/10/1970 DALOA INCHALLAH
MAHAN JULIEN 16/11/1957 BLOLEQUIN ARBITRE
MAHAN OULAÏ HERVE 07/08/1975 NIDROU FED
MALAN DAVID   GRAND LAHOU GRAND LAHOU
MALAN KOUAO   BONOUA NSOA
MAMADOU CISSE   N'DAKRO KOUN-FAO 4E BAT KORG
MAMADOU COULIBALY 1994 ANYAMA GARE DC 
MAMADOU KONE 15/07/1971   GARE GUESSABO
MAMADOU KRAMOKO 16/02/1959   SOPIM CABINEBO
MAMADOU SIDIBE   TOUBA GRAND LAHOU
MAMADOU TOURE  13/11/1962 ANOUMABA DC NQ
MANIGA ROSALIE   ATTECOUBE SIEGE
M'BA ELIANE AYMERIC 21/12/1989 WONSEAL KOUTE
MBAO GNAGNE JEAN BAPTISTE 20/12/1968 DABOU DC COCODY
MBOCHO ASSEKE APO REBECCA 17/02/1986 ABOBO-GARE KOUTE
M'BRAH ARNOLD 05/07/1987 FERKE SOUS BACHE
M'BRO LASME   BINGERVILLE 3E BAT BKE
MEL MAXIME ATCHORY 28/01/1971 ADJAME ECKP
MENEGBE TIBA VALERY 04/11/1982 ABOBO SOUS BACHE
MESSOU ALLOH LIONNEL 20/12/1991 ABIKRO PALMERAIE DC
METIO JEAN PHILIPPE 12/09/1965 BANGOLO DC DIM
MIAN DANIEL C 20/05/1965 BINGERVILLE LOKOA DC
MIANTE AUBIN 09/12/1985 AKOURE SIEGE
MICHIADE CORINNE   ADJAME HILTEX-CI
MOBIO AKE NOEL   BINGERVILLE GSPM
MOBIO AUGUSTIN 14/08/1983 MARCORY ECKP
MOBIO WILFRIED HARTMANN 19/01/1985 TREICHVILLE ARBITRE N
MOGUE BEUGRE JEREMIE 07/09/1997 ADJAME NIANGON LOKOA
MOGUE BEUGRE JEREMIE 09/07/1975 ADJAME NIANGON LOKOA
MOH MANDJUI   ABIDJAN 3e BAT BKE
MOHAMED LAMINE DIAKITE 02/07/1964 BOUAKE  DC TOUMODI
MONDON RAYMOND   ALEPE GRAND LAHOU
MONET GBOCHO HONORE   ADZOPE AJDAM
MONEY EHINO GERARD 27/12/1965   VDC
MONNE AGNES 01/01/1956 KANDOPLEU KOUTE
MONNET TONDO SYLVAIN 05/11/1980 ABOISO SOUS BACHE
MORIE FLORENT   AGBOVILLE TAZIBOUO
MOUHOULOUO GNOSSEO PATRICE 03/01/1981 SAN-PEDRO T40
MOUSSA TRAORE      
MOUSSA ZOHOU ALPHONSE   BAROKO AGNIBILEKROU DC
NADI JONATHAN   VAFLA VAVOUA DC
NAHI MAGLOIRE 23/10/1959   CJD T42
NAHOUNOU JEAN JACQUES 25/09/1986 TIASSALE INCHALLAH
NAHOUNOU JULES    DALOA SOUS BACHE
NANDJUI LOBA LOUIS MICHEL 14/02/1968   DC COCODY
NANGUY N CYRIAQUE SOSTHENE 27/02/1991 ABJ LOCODJORO CJD T42
N'CHOBI ACHAYE DANIEL 18/07/1967 ADZOPE MARLBORO
N'DA KOUAKOU N'GORAN OMER 04/09/1963   COADA
N'DJA BEOU DIDIER   ADZOPE SOUS BACHE
N'DOLI KOUA   BONGOUANOU TOUMODI
N'DRI GOUE CHRISTOPHE 01/01/1954 OUME EDESA
N'DRI KOFFI TANOH 25/12/1976 TOULEPLEU 1ER BI
N'DRI KOUADIO ARMEL 02/04/1986   SOPIM CABINEBO
N'DRI KOUAKOU J.   DALOA GARE GUESSABO
N'DRI YAO SEVERIN 27/11/1976 BOUAKE INCHALLAH
N'DRIN N'DRIN ROLAND 04/02/1980   DC COCODY
NEBOUT ANGBENY   ADJAME GRAND LAHOU
NEGBRE  BIAGNE ELSA 11/05/1992 GAGNOA KJKS
NEKOUBA NICOLAS   YOPOUGON EQUIPE JUNIOR
NENE BI JEROME   SINFRA PALMERAIE
NENON POHINDE FULBERT 17/01/1980 LOGOUALE ADAD
N'FRANI MEYA R.   ATTECOUBE COCODY DC
N'GBESSO DABA RICHMOND 06/09/1982 LOKOA LOKOA DC
N'GBESSO N'GUESSAN ANDRE 25/04/1973 TIASSALE KOUTE
N'GBOSSO AFFOUE EDWIGE 16/06/1980 TIASSALE KOUTE
N'GOLO OUATTARA 01/01/1963 MIDRIGUE/NBENG DEM DC
N'GORAN ATTA FELIX 14/01/1970 BOUAFLE SIEGE
N'GORAN KOUADIO ACHILLE 10/03/1987 YAMOUSSOUKRO COADA
N'GOTTA AMOIN LEONTINE 01/01/1978 KLOKO KOUTE
N'GUESSAN AUGUSTE 28/02/1988 ABENGOUROU HILTEX-CI
N'GUESSAN BENISSE 22/08/1989 DIMBOKRO CHEZ JACOB
N'GUESSAN CLEMENT 20/07/1987 ABOISSO T40
N'GUESSAN DEGNY 17/08/1986 DIVO WANEKRO
N'GUESSAN EHOUMAN   BONGOUANOU E.M. 2è LEGT
N'GUESSAN FABRICE 23/08/1988 ABOISSO SOPIM CABINEBO
N'GUESSAN K, PATRICE   BOUAKE SOUS BACHE
N'GUESSAN KOFFI MATHIEU   DIVO DAMISTE CLUB D'ABOISSO
N'GUESSAN KOUAME    TAABO TOUMODI
N'GUESSAN KOUASSI JULES   SAKIARE CDC
N'GUESSAN MODESTE   BOUAKE SOUS BACHE
N'GUESSAN SIMPLICE 24/10/1968 ABOBO SOUS BACHE
N'GUESSAN TANIA   DIVO E.M. 2è LEGT
N'GUESSAN YAO ERIC 29/02/1980 YAMOUSSOUKRO COADA
NIAGNE ESSIS PAUL HENRI 09/12/1987   DC COCODY
NIAMIEN KOFFI ROGER 29/12/1970 ABOBO SOUS BACHE
NIAMKE CHARLES 14/06/1994 PORT-BOUET FED
NIAMKE HOUPHOUET B. FELIX 22/03/1961 TREICHVILLE DC COCODY
NIOULE GNANTIN NARCISSE   HIRE STICH
NOEL YOUKOU   GUEYO AGNIBILEKROU DC
NOGBO KOFFI 09/12/1986 ADZOPE CJD T42
NOMBRI ALEXANDRE 15/01/1982 OUAGADOUGOU DC TOUMODI
NOUFE SIAKA 05/08/1982 BOUNA 220 DC
NOUGOUNON SORO 01/01/1954 TIENIARADOUGOU DEM DC
NOUN KONE SIMON     DC NQ
N'TAKPE EVI PATRICK 27/02/1991 AGBOVILLE GARE GUESSABO
NYAME NIAMKE FULGENCE 10/05/1991 ABOINDA KOUTE
N'ZI HENRI PERVAL   BOUAKE SOUS BACHE
N'ZI N'GORAN JEAN-BAPTISTE 19/12/1988 DIMBOKRO SOUS BACHE
OCHOUABE AGBOCHI   AZAGUIE DERRIERE RAILS